•  

     

    Teacher Dept Title/ Content
    Jones, Brenda Front Office Attendance Clerk
    Velasco, Esmeralda  Front Office Attendance Clerk
    McNeely, Brittany Front Office Data Analyst & Testing Coordinator
    Pacheco, Maria Front Office Data Clerk
    Rodriguez, Miriam Front Office Parent Coordinator
    Martinez, Victoria Front Office Registrar
    Coronado, Claudia  Front Office Secretary
    Swanson, Claudia Front Office Secretary 
    Rodriguez, Connie  Academics Advanced Academics Assistant
    Andrews, Cinda Academics Advanced Academics Coordinator
    Caldwell, Cory Academics GO Center
    Jones, David Academics GO Center
    Smith, Brian   Academics One-to-One Specialist
    Loera Hernandez, Erika Academics Project Reach
    Cortez, Dawn Academics Stay in School Coordinator
    Durbin, Rodrigo Administration Principal
    Bocanegra, Maria Cafeteria Cafeteria
    Camacho-Morales, Sandra Cafeteria Cafeteria
    Castro, Antonia Cafeteria Cafeteria
    Jimenez, Rosalba Cafeteria Cafeteria
    Lopez, Monica Cafeteria Cafeteria
    Mares, Francisca Cafeteria Cafeteria
    Nava, Cecilia Cafeteria Cafeteria
    Smith, Betina Cafeteria Cafeteria Manager
    Islas, San Juanita Counseling Accelerated Counselor
    Sandoval, Humberto Counseling Counseling Clerk
    Garcia, Rick Counseling Counselor
    Leos, John Counseling Counselor
    Loera, Salvador Counseling Counselor
    Lowen, Michele Counseling Counselor
    Saenz, Sandra Counseling Counselor
    Sims, Ashley Counseling Counselor
    Smith, Jamila Counseling Counselor Lead
    Mendoza, Yvonne  Counseling Intervention Specialist
    Sanchez, Angela Counseling Intervention Specialist
    Bocanegra, Maria Custodial Custodian
    Cook, Daryl Custodial Custodian
    Donnell, Catherine Custodial Custodian
    Figueroa, Fernando  Custodial Custodian
    Gross, Harry Custodial Custodian
    Agent, Prince  Custodial Custodian (Head)
    DeHoyos, Gloria Discipline Center AP Assistant
    Jahns, Fred Librarian Librarian
    Luna, Lettie Nurse Nurse
    Cason, Charles Security Area Security Liaison
    Clark, Kelvin  Security Campus Monitor
    Fletcher, Zanda Security Campus Monitor
    Johnson, Rose Security Campus Monitor
    Richardson, Regina Security Campus Monitor
    Villasenor, Rosa Security Campus Monitor
    Officer Bell, Carson Security Police Officer
    Officer Phillips, Wendy  Security Police Officer
    Cooley-Thomas, Lisa SpEd Diagnostician
    Withers, Margaret SpEd Diagnostician
    Ferreyra, Martha SpEd SpEd Assistant
    Burns, Patricia  SpEd TA - Linc
    Griffin, Casandra SpEd TA - Linc
    Moore, Katrina SpEd TA - Linc
    Spence, Deann R SpEd Coordinator
    Resendez, Julio C Teacher Athletic Coordinator
    Huckaby, Rachel A Teacher AVID
    Lopez, Selina Teacher AVID
    Alvarez, Jennifer N Teacher CTE
    Cox, Sean D Teacher CTE
    Davis, Erika E Teacher CTE
    Fisher, Julie R Teacher CTE
    Gillespie, Theresa S Teacher CTE
    Glick, Jeffrey B Teacher CTE
    Hulcher, Catherine L Teacher CTE
    Hutchins, America Teacher CTE
    Jenson, Victoria D Teacher CTE
    Rogers, Linda M Teacher CTE
    Smith, Annette M Teacher CTE
    Southern, James C Teacher CTE
    Thomas, Saleta A Teacher CTE
    Wagner, David J Teacher CTE
    Kercho, Sara Teacher Dance/Cheer
    Toler, Susanna Teacher Dance/Cheer
    Adams, Zaire K Teacher ELAR
    Anderson, Patricia Teacher ELAR
    Earnest, Cara L Teacher ELAR
    Heritage, Kevin M Teacher ELAR
    Johnson, Gregory H Teacher ELAR
    Kitchens, Le Ann Teacher ELAR
    Madsen, Elizabeth Teacher ELAR
    Miller, Luke R Teacher ELAR
    Oney, Elizabeth Teacher ELAR
    Richardson, Jennifer L Teacher ELAR
    Thakham, Amy (LT Sub) Teacher ELAR
    VACANT Teacher ELAR
    Walker, Christi E Teacher ELAR
    Walters, Laura C Teacher ELAR
    Walters, Michelle L Teacher ELAR
    Welch, Zachery D Teacher ELAR
    Williams, Joseph L Teacher ELAR
    Adams, Robert Garrett Teacher Fine Arts
    Buchanan, Rocky W Teacher Fine Arts
    Hamilton, Nicholas D Teacher Fine Arts
    King, Phyllis A Teacher Fine Arts
    Pierce, Anne E Teacher Fine Arts
    Scheffler, Victoria K Teacher Fine Arts
    Schooley, Brent A Teacher Fine Arts
    Simpson, Brandi Teacher Fine Arts
    Weaver, Elaine  Teacher Fine Arts
    Briley, Linda Teacher ISS
    Bond, Ronald Teacher ISS/OCI (Football Coach)
    Amador, Juan N Teacher JROTC
    Grenald, Gilberto E Teacher JROTC
    Long, Michael D Teacher JROTC
    Alvarado, Grecia I Teacher Languages
    Burgos Gonzalez, Waldemar   Teacher Languages
    Burk, Andrea L Teacher Languages
    Gomez Flores, Monica I Teacher Languages
    Hightower, Berenice   Teacher Languages
    Hu, Qin   Teacher Languages
    Hunter, Catherine E Teacher Languages
    Leija, Rogelio R Teacher Languages
    Arias, Nataly   Teacher Math
    Calderon Moya, Maleny C Teacher Math
    Cenobio, Michael B Teacher Math
    Gonzalez, Patricia A Teacher Math
    Lindsey, Mitchell A Teacher Math
    Moore, Rachel Teacher Math
    Mossler, Felicia C Teacher Math
    Nguyen, Tran B Teacher Math
    Norris, Betsy Teacher Math
    Palladino, Gina M Teacher Math
    Rowlands, Ryan D Teacher Math
    Trevino, Kristi   Teacher Math
    VACANT Teacher Math
    Wickersham, Rebecca A Teacher Math
    Wyrick, Richard D Teacher Math
    Yancy, Amanda N Teacher Math
    Clark, William   Teacher Odyssey
    Viola, Curtis Teacher Odyssey
    Casey, Adam D Teacher Off Campus
    Reidl, Charles Teacher Off Campus
    Rhodes, Ryan   Teacher Off Campus
    Torres, Marcus A Teacher Off Campus
    Hardgrove, Joseph T Teacher PE/Health
    Moore, Chris A Teacher PE/Health
    Pierce, Stephen L Teacher PE/Health
    Warner, Donna S Teacher PE/Health
    Woerner, Laura R Teacher PE/Health
    Bu, Mengqian   Teacher Science
    Butler, Charles A Teacher Science
    Coghill, Shelby R Teacher Science
    Dao, Quan M Teacher Science
    Doubrava, Mae L Teacher Science
    Greback, Erica M Teacher Science
    Hale, Shaina Teacher Science
    Hines, Hillary A Teacher Science
    Hunt, Amber S Teacher Science
    Lybrand, Kristen L Teacher Science
    Miles, Ashley Teacher Science
    Miller, Abby L Teacher Science
    Olansen, Jon B Teacher Science
    Seeley, Justin D Teacher Science
    Smith, David M Teacher Science
    Teves, Rodi Teacher Science
    Andrews, Steven J Teacher Social Studies
    Bell, Drew Teacher Social Studies
    Cole, Benjamin R Teacher Social Studies
    Conrad, Jessica L Teacher Social Studies
    Covington, Brandon K Teacher Social Studies
    Crye, James F Teacher Social Studies
    Dailey, Danny L Teacher Social Studies
    Gomez, Marcus A Teacher Social Studies
    Griffin, Elizabeth M Teacher Social Studies
    Harding, Lauren K Teacher Social Studies
    Hernandez, Diana E Teacher Social Studies
    Jendel, Athea-Anne L Teacher Social Studies
    Lanier, Brandon M Teacher Social Studies
    Lindsey, Jessica L Teacher Social Studies
    Lopez, Andrea   Teacher Social Studies
    Munoz, Aldo C Teacher Social Studies
    Reyna, Ronnie (LT Sub) Teacher Social Studies
    VACANT Teacher Social Studies
    Villagomez, Ruben   Teacher Social Studies
    Willis, Sarah F Teacher Social Studies
    Gillespie, Tim Teacher SpEd Inclusion
    Johnson, Jeremy M Teacher SpEd Inclusion
    McIntosh, Malcolm Teacher SpEd Inclusion
    Neal, Mary Teacher SpEd Inclusion
    Shinn, Delia Teacher SpEd Inclusion
    Southern, Megan Teacher SpEd Inclusion
    Williams, Rhakira Teacher SpEd Inclusion
    Young, Garren Teacher SpEd Inclusion
    Estes, Amy C Teacher SpEd LINC
    Hearne, Jennifer L Teacher SpEd LINC
    Harp, Mika W Teacher Speech
    Pentecost, Todd Teacher Speech
    Bohannon, LaKiesha   Athletic Trainer
        Science Lab Assistant