Elizabeth Alejandro

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Elizabeth Alejandro

Program of Choice Coordinator

Graduate of UTA and Jones International University

 Kendra Barnard

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Kendra Barnard

Project Reach

 Alice Burns-Holcomb

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Alice Burns-Holcomb

College & Career Readiness Coach / Go Center

Graduate of Tarleton State University

 Misty Castillo

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Misty Castillo

Registrar

 Summer Cox

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Summer Cox

Family and Community Engagement

Family Communications

Graduate of Texas A&M University

 Nicole Earwood

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Nicole Earwood

Testing Coordinator and Data Analyst

Graduate of Texas Tech University

 Maria Herrera

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Maria Herrera

Attendance Clerk

 Michelle Hudson

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Michelle Hudson

Stay in School Coordinator

Graduate of Texas Christian University

 Nancy Jacobs

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Nancy Jacobs

School Nurse

Graduate of Texas Christian University

 Yolanda Olmos

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Yolanda Olmos

Data Clerk

 Mary Onuoha

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Mary Onuoha

Intervention Specialist

 Catherine Richardson

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Catherine Richardson

Diagnostician

 Connie Rodriguez

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Connie Rodriguez

Assistant Principals Secretary

 Mercedes Tidwell

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Mercedes Tidwell

Attendance Clerk

 Darlene Todd

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Darlene Todd

Principal's Secretary

 Christine Trammell

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Christine Trammell

Library Media Specialist

Graduate of University of North Texas and TWU

 Cafeteria Staff

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Cafeteria Staff

Mryna Muesse - Cafeteria Manager

Maria Flores

Arciela Gonzales

Marisol Gonzales

Linda Harris

Brennetta Hill

Maria Leon-Mendoza

Desiree McCowan

Maria Rocha

 

 Custodial Staff

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Custodial Staff

Teresa Thomas - Head Custodian

Sergio Alanis

Willie Ashley

Kathleen Coleman

Carlos Freeman

Steven Lindsey

Ricky Maddox

Elvis Pardue

Ofelia Ramirez

Alonzo Small